Lompat ke konten Lompat ke sidebar Lompat ke footer

Homes For Sale Spicewood Tx With Pool

Browse through our real estate listings in spicewood, tx, save your favorite properties to your account and sort listings by price, property types, bedrooms, bathrooms and more. Include homes pending sale only display sold homes only display open houses clear filters results.

3600 Verde Knoll Dr Spicewood Tx 78669 - Mls 6173739 Real Estate Austin Homes Real Estate Marketing

Browse waterfront homes currently on the market in spicewood tx matching waterfront.

Homes for sale spicewood tx with pool. Spicewood tx waterfront homes for sale. Homes for sale in spicewood in craig ranch in mckinney, tx. This expansive 7br home has a secluded view with a detached guest suite and private pool and tennis court.

Ad looking for great deals? Zillow has 15 homes for sale in spicewood tx matching pool tennis. We have almost everything on ebay.

Whether a home buyer is looking for a primary residence, or a seasonal lock 'n leave house, they will be able to find it in the windermere oaks mls listings. Texas has only three homes designed by the inimitable frank lloyd wright. Pool waterfront search other terms.

$1,897,500 5 bd 5 ba 3,361 sqft $565/sqft. Windermere oaks spicewood real estate. Ad looking for great deals?

The character throughout the home is rich, just like the texas culture. 4501 vista estates ct spicewood tx 78669. Mobile email share share link.

Wonderful 5 bedroom pool home on an expansive corner lot, located in north austin. Beautiful sunset views of the hill country in a gated community on 3.78 acres! View pictures, check zestimates, and get scheduled for a tour of waterfront listings.

3713 outback trl, spicewood, tx 78669. Sold on november 19, 2021. 25014 pedernales canyon trl, spicewood, tx 78669.

Over 80% new & buy it now; Currently, the home is registered as a vrbo rental for 49% of the year and makes great cash flow! Over 80% new & buy it now;

But if you're a fan of the famed architect and have a serious stockpile of green to spare, this stunning property designed by john covert watson, a flw apprentice may. Antique doors leading to the courtyard are reported to be from alamo village. Browse through 42 spicewood real estate mls listings.

We have almost everything on ebay. Homes with a pool for sale in spicewood, tx. This is the new ebay.

View more property details, sales history and zestimate data on zillow. View for sale listing photos, sold history, nearby sales, and use our match filters to find your perfect home in spicewood, tx 78669. Zoom in for more 78669 real estate & homes for sale homes.

Spicewood, tx real estate & homes for sale. Spicewood, tx recently sold homes. Browse 15 spicewood, tx luxury real estate listings, priced over $1,000,000.

Minutes away from the domain, the q2 stadium, multiple tech employers, and a variety of restaurants. 400 cowal dr n, spicewood, tx 78669. This home was built in 2000 and last sold on for.

This is the new ebay. Search spicewood, tx 78669 real estate, and mls listings. $1,500,000 5 bd 5 ba 4,393 sqft $341/sqft.

Most homes have open floor plans that seem even more spacious due to large and. View listing photos, review sales history, and use our detailed real estate filters to find the perfect place. 2208 seabiscuit cv #133, spicewood, tx 78669.

Find spicewood, tx luxury homes for sale, view luxury condos in spicewood, tx, view real estate listing photos, compare properties, and more. 400 cowal dr n, spicewood, tx 78669. Jana birdwell with compass re texas, llc.

When lake travis is full you can see the beautiful water from the backyard! Eagles nest estates park t56 offers dedicated taxiways & 3,000'+runway, county taxes in midlothian isd.

47 Acre Estate In Spicewood Texas Dream House Exterior Luxury Homes Dream Houses Mansions

4018 Bee Creek Road Spicewood Tx 78669 - Mls 2615287 In 2021 Outdoor Entertaining Spaces Bright Homes Outdoor Entertaining Area

Pin On Decks Porches Yards

Pin On Casas

12816 Meridian Park Boulevard Austin Tx 78739 - Mls 7677341 Meridian Park Plunge Pool Covered Balcony

View 38 Photos Of This 2499000 5 Bed 80 Bath 7449 Sqft Single Family Home Located At 25630 Cliff Xing Spicewood Spicewood Home And Family House Styles

This Soft Contemporary Home Will Take You To The Texas Hill Country - D Magazine Texas Hill Country House Plans Hill Country Homes Texas Hill Country Decor

26625 Wild River Rd Spicewood Tx 78669 Mls 6213849 Zillow Luxury Homes Exterior Luxury Homes Dream Houses Luxury House Plans

4200 Tyx Trl Spicewood Tx Spicewood Austin Real Estate Natural Pool